Blue World City Islamabad Payment Plan :

OLD PRICE PLAN BOOKING (2018 – 2019)

Plot SizeTotal Price
5 MarlaRs. 990000
10 MarlaRs. 15,00,000
1 KanalRs. 25,00,000
2 KanalRs. 45,00,000

Blue World City 4 Years Price Plans Mayfair estate

Plot CategoryTotal PriceDown PaymentMonthly Installments (40)Half Year Installments (8)
5 Marla Residential800,00080,0009,50042,500
8 Marla Residential1,000,000100,00011,25056,250
10 Marla Residential1,200,000120,00013,50067,500
1 Kanal Residential2,100,00210,00023,625118,125
2 Kanal Residential4,050,000405,00055,000180,625
4 Kanals Farm House7,200,000720,000100,000310,000
8 Kanals Farm House12,150,0001,215,000175,000491,875
5 Marla Commercial5,400,000540,00070,000257,500
8 Marla Commercial7,560,000756,00095,000375,500